To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
DUI
Age
59
Gender
Male
FIVE DAY SENTENCE FOR DRIVING UNDER THE INFLUENCE OF DRUGS/ALCOHOL
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Jun 27, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing