To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
CRIMINAL DAMAGE TO PROPERTY
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
CRIMINAL DAMAGE TO PROPERTY < $1000
Arrest Date
Feb 21, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing