To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
INTERFERENCE WITH LEO
Age
20
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
ARREST FOR INTERFERENCE WITH LAW ENFORCEMENT
Location
Dodge City, KS
Arrest Date
Apr 19, 2026
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing