To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Probation Violation
Age
20 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
ARREST FOR PROBATION VIOLATION
Arrest Date
Mar 24, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing