BOND VIOLATION
Age
25
Gender
Male
The Ford County Sheriff's Office arrested Igarza Valiente, Luis Antonio on Thursday March 12th, 2026.
ARREST WARRANT ISSUED FOR BOND VIOLATION FOR DRIVING UNDER THE INFLUENCE OF ALCOHOL
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Mar 12, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal