ARREST FOR POSSESSION OF OPIATE, OPIUM, NARCOTIC OR CERTAIN STIMULANT, POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA, DRIVING UNDER THE INFLUENCE OF DRUGS/ALCOHOL AND SPEED
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Mar 14, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Created Mar 17th, 2026
Ford County Sheriff's Office
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
All content is free to read. Subscribe to get email alerts when new updates are posted.
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.