To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Failure To Appear
Age
23 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
ARREST FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR
Arrest Date
Apr 3, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
23CR381, 2305058, 22CR376
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing