To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
VARIOUS CHARGES
Age
35
Gender
Female
Arrest for Driving While Suspended, Possession of Drug Paraphernalia, Possession of Opiates, Possession of Marijuana and No Driver's License
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Nov 24, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing