To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
VARIOUS CHARGES
Age
54
Gender
Male
ARREST FOR DRIVING UNDER THE INFLUENCE 1ST CONVICTION AND DRIVING WITHOUT HEADLIGHTS WHEN NEEDED
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Aug 1, 2026
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing