ARREST FOR ROBBERY, BURGLARY, INTERFERENCE WITH LEO, THEFT OF PROPERTY OR SERVICES, BREACH OF PRIVACY, DOMESTIC BATTERY AND VIOLATION OF PROTECTION ORDER
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Nov 10, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Created Nov 13th, 2025
Ford County Sheriff's Office
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
All content is free to read. Subscribe to get email alerts when new updates are posted.
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.