VARIOUS CHARGES
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
ARREST FOR ELECTRONIC SOLICITATION, INDECENT SOLICITATION OF A CHILD, CRIMINAL SODOMY, UNLAWFUL SEXUAL RELATIONS TEACHER WITH STUDENT AND SOLICITATION SEXUAL EXPLOITATION OF A CHILD
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Jun 24, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
23CR289, 2301348
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.