FAILURE TO APPEAR
Age
64
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
The Ford County Sheriff's Office arrested Hernandez Ayala, Manuel J on Tuesday January 13th, 2026.
BENCH WARRANT ISSUED FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR FOR AGGRAVATED BURGLARY AND CRIMINAL THREAT
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Jun 25, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal