To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
VARIOUS CHARGES
Age
41
Gender
Male
WARRANT ARREST FOR DISORDERLY CONDUCT AND DOMESTIC BATTERY
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Mar 10, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing