To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
VARIOUS CHARGES
Age
24
Gender
Male
ARREST FOR CRIMINAL DISCHARGE OF A FIREARM AND INVOLUNTARY MANSLAUGHTER
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Dec 13, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing