VARIOUS CHARGES
Age
54
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
ARREST FOR DISTRIBUTE OPIATE, OPIUM, NARCOTIC OR CERTAIN STIMULANT, INTERFERENCE WITH LEO, FLEE OR ATTEMPT TO ELUDE LEO, POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA AND NO VEHICLE LIABILITY INSURANCE
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Jul 21, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.