Probation Violation
Age
51 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
The Ford County Sheriff's Office arrested GUILLEN, LANCE MARTIN on Wednesday, March 1st, 2023.
PROBATION VIOLATION FOR POSSESSION OF METHAMPHETAMINE
Arrest Date
Mar 1, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
21CR597
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.