To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Failure To Appear
Age
38 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
ARREST FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR
Arrest Date
Mar 12, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
2303947, 12-170916, 12-178503
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing