BOND VIOLATION
Age
35
Gender
Female
The Ford County Sheriff's Office arrested Goytia, Latessa Mae on Tuesday March 31st, 2026.
ARREST WARRANT ISSUED FOR BOND VIOLATION FOR POSSESSION OF METHAMPHETAMINE
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Apr 1, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal