ARREST FOR VIOLATION OF PROTECTION OF ABUSE ORDER, DOMESTIC BATTERY, POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA, DISORDERLY CONDUCT, CRIMINAL THREAT, POSSESSION OF OPIATES
Arrest Date
Mar 24, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
2304567
Created Mar 24th, 2023
Ford County Sheriff's Office
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
All content is free to read. Subscribe to get email alerts when new updates are posted.
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.