VARIOUS CHARGES
Age
52
Gender
Male
WARRANT ARREST FOR POSSESSION OF OPIATE, OPIUM, NARCOTIC OR CERTAIN STIMULANT, INTERFERENCE WITH LEO, POSSESSION OF MARIJUANA, POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA AND PROBATION VIOLATION
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Jun 22, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.