ARREST FOR POSSESSION OF MARIJUANA, POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA, OPERATING A MOTOR VEHICLE WITHOUT A VALID LICENSE AND NO VEHCILE LIABILITY INSURANCE
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Apr 1, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Created Apr 1st, 2025
Ford County Sheriff's Office
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
All content is free to read. Subscribe to get email alerts when new updates are posted.
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.