Failure To Appear
Age
40 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
The Ford County Sheriff's Office arrested GEFFS, TANYA LYNN on Friday March 17th, 2023.
WARRANT ISSUED FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR, INTERFERENCE WITH LEO
Arrest Date
Mar 17, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal