To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
No Drivers License
Age
51 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
ARREST FOR NO DRIVERS LICENSE
Arrest Date
Mar 22, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing