To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Failure To Appear
Age
41 (at time of arrest)
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
WARRANT RECALLED MARCH 21, 2023
Arrest Date
Mar 22, 2023
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing