VARIOUS CHARGES
Age
25
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
ARREST FOR POSSESSION OF OPIATE, OPIUM, NARCOTIC OR CERTAIN STIMULANT, IMPROPER REGISTRATION OF VEHICLE, POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA, VIOLATION OF PROTECTION ORDER AND DRIVING UNDER THE INFLUENCE OF DRUGS/ALCOHOL
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Aug 25, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.