BOND VIOLATION AGGRAVATED ROBBERY AND THEFT
Age
38 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
The Ford County Sheriff's Office arrested Doussa, Amanda Lynn on February 26, 2023.
BOND VIOLATIONS FOR AGGRAVATED ROBBERY AND THEFT
Arrest Date
Feb 26, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal