Failure To Appear
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
The Ford County Sheriff's Office arrested DOTSON, TRISTAN NICOLE on Friday May 19th, 2023.
WARRANT ISSUED FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
May 18, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.