VARIOUS CHARGES
Age
32
Gender
Male
ARREST FOR DISTRIBUTION OF OPIATES, NO DRUG TAX STAMP, POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA, USE OF COMMUNICATION FACILITY IN COMMISSION OF A FELONY DRUG VIOLATION AND UNLAWFULLY ACQUIRING PROCEEDS FROM DRUG TRANSACTION
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Nov 28, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.