VARIOUS CHARGES
Age
37
Gender
Male
ARREST FOR IDENTITY THEFT, IDENTITY FRAUD, DOMESTIC BATTERY, NO VEHICLE LIABILITY INSURANCE, INTERFERENCE WITH LEO, DRIVING UNDER THE INFLUENCE OF DRUGS/ALCOHOL, TRANSPORTING AN OPEN CONTAINER AND CRIMINAL DAMAGE TO PROPERTY
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Aug 13, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.