VARIOUS CHARGES
Age
31
Gender
Male
ARREST FOR IDENTITY THEFT, FORGERY, POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA, POSSESSION OF MARIJUANA, DRIVING UNDER THE INFLUENCE OF DRUGS/ALCOHOL, OPERATING A MOTOR VEHICLE WITHOUT A VALID LICENSE AND TRAFFIC INFRACTIONS
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Jul 31, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.