VARIOUS CHARGES
Age
25 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
ARREST FOR DOMESTIC BATTERY, ENDANGERING A CHILD, CRIMINAL DAMAGE TO PROPERTY, AGGRAVATED CRIMINAL SODOMY, RAPE, KIDNAPPING, AGGRAVATED DOMESTIC BATTERY, AGGRAVATED INTIMIDATION OF VICTIM AND BLACKMAIL
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Jul 24, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
2312024
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.