ARREST FOR OPERATING A MOTOR VEHICLE WITHOUT REGISTRATION OR WITH EXPIRED TAG, NO VEHICLE LIABILITY INSURANCE AND OPERATING A MOTOR VEHICLE WITHOUT A VALID LICENSE
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Mar 10, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Created Mar 10th, 2026
Ford County Sheriff's Office
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
All content is free to read. Subscribe to get email alerts when new updates are posted.
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.