VARIOUS CHARGES
Age
31
Gender
Male
ARREST FOR DRIVING UNDER THE INFLUENCE OF DRUGS/ALCOHOL, DOMESTIC BATTERY, INTIMIDATION OF A WITNESS, CRIMINAL DAMAGE TO PROPERTY, DISORDERLY CONDUCT, FAILURE TO CARRY LICENSE ON PERSON AND TRANSPORTING AN OPEN CONTAINER
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Nov 12, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.