To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
VARIOUS CHARGES
Age
22
Gender
Male
ARREST FOR INTERFERENCE WITH LAW ENFORCEMENT, NO DRIVER'S LICENSE AND FLEEING OR ELUDING LAW ENFORCEMENT
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Mar 21, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing