DUI
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
ARREST FOR DUI 2ND CONVICTION, POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA, NO INSURANCE, POSSESSION OF FIREARM WHILE UNDER THE INFLUENCE OF DRUGS OR ALCOHOL, CRIMINAL USE OF WEAPONS, POSSESSION OF OPIATES, POSSESSION OF MARIJUANA
Arrest Date
Mar 5, 2023
Incident Type
DUI
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.