To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
DUI
Age
28
Gender
Male
30 DAY SENTENCE FOR DRIVING UNDER THE INFLUENCE OF DRUGS/ALCOHOL
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Jul 1, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing