To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
VIOLATION OF CITY ORDINANCE
Age
46
Gender
Male
FIVE DAY SENTENCE FOR VIOLATION OF CITY ORDINANCE
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Oct 28, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing