To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
ASSAULT
Age
20
Gender
Male
ARREST FOR AGGRAVATED ASSAULT; USE OF A DEADLY WEAPON
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Jun 30, 2026
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing