BOND VIOLATION
Age
45
Gender
Male
The Ford County Sheriff's Office arrested Carmona, Jeremy Joseph on Monday March 2nd, 2026.
ARREST WARRANT ISSUED FOR BOND VIOLATION FOR POSSESSION OF METHAMPHETAMINE, POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA AND EXCESSIVE WINDOW TINT
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Mar 2, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal