To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
DUI
Age
36
Gender
Male
ARREST FOR DRIVING UNDER THE INFLUENCE 1ST CONVICTION
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Jun 21, 2026
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing