Failure To Appear
BOND VIOLATIONS
Age
22 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
The Ford County Sheriff's Office arrested BOGNER, EMILY KATHLEEN on Monday March 6th, 2023.
FAILURE TO APPEAR FOR VIOLATION OF PROTECTION ORDER,
BOND VIOLATIONS FOR POSSESSION OF FENTANYL, POSSESSION OF METHAMPHETAMINE, DRUP PARAPHERNALIA, NO DL
Arrest Date
Mar 6, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22CR479, 22CR398, 22CR526
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.