To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Driving Under the Influence
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
ARREST FOR DRIVING UNDER THE INFLUENCE 1ST CONVICTION
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Apr 6, 2023
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
22CR547
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing