VARIOUS CHARGES
Age
68
Gender
Male
ARREST FOR DISTRIBUTION OF OPIATE, OPIUM, NARCOTIC OR CERTAIN STIMULANT X2, POSSESSION OF OPIATE, OPIUM, NARCOTIC OR CERTAIN STIMULANT, NO DRUG TAX STAMP, POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA AND TRAFFIC VIOLATIONS
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Apr 10, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.