To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
VARIOUS CHARGES
Age
59 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
ARREST FOR POSSESS PARAPHERNALIA TO CULTIVATE AND POSSESSION OF OPIATE, OPIUM, NARCOTIC OR CERTAIN STIMULANT
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Nov 14, 2024
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing