To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
2 DAY SANCTION
Age
40
Gender
Male
2 DAY SANCTION FOR DRIVING UNDER THE INFLUENCE 3RD CONVICTION
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Apr 13, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing