To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
VARIOUS CHARGES
Age
36
Gender
Male
ARREST FOR BREACH OF PRIVACY; INSTALL/USE CONCEALED CAMCORDER WITHOUT CONSENT, BREACH OF PRIVACY; DESSEMINATE IMAGE/PHOTO/VIDEOTAPE/FILM AND STALKING
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Mar 30, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing