VARIOUS CHARGES
Age
34
Gender
Male
ARREST FOR POSSESSION OF OPIATE, OPIUM, NARCOTIC OR CERTAIN STIMULANT, POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA, NO VEHICLE LIABILITY INSURANCE, DISPLAY PLATE NOT ASSIGNED, OPERATING A MOTOR VEHICLE WITHOUT A VALID LICENSE AND FAILURE TO APPEAR
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Arrest Date
Dec 4, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.