To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
VARIOUS CHARGES
Age
21
Gender
Male
ARREST FOR MINOR IN POSSESSION OF LIQUOR, POSSESSION OF OPIATES AND TRANSPORTING AN OPEN CONTAINER
Location
Dodge City, KS
Arrest Date
Apr 19, 2026
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing