To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
PROBATION VIOLATION
Age
49
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
ARREST FOR PROBATION VIOLATION
Location
Dodge City, KS
Arrest Date
Apr 22, 2026
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing