To follow Ford County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Parole Violation
Age
46 (at time of arrest)
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
ARREST FOR PAROLE VIOLATION
Arrest Date
Mar 14, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Ford County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing